平成14年度(第3回)東北女子倶楽部対抗競技
成績表《第1ラウンド》

★=メダリスト

順位 倶楽部名 TOTAL 競技者名 SCORE (OUT・IN)
1 松島国際 251 平塚  光子
渡邉  瑞恵
相澤  繁代
佐藤  悦子
80
84
87
90
(41・39)
(40・44)
(44・43)
(42・48)


2 青森ロイヤル 253 須藤  秋子
下澤  佳子
大川  晴美
村田  文代
79
82
92
94
(38・41)★
(39・43)
(44・48)
(47・47)

3 仙台空港 253 斎藤 香代子
松田  清美
梅森 真由美
延山  繁乎
82
84
87
104
(42・40)
(41・43)
(41・46)
(50・54)

4 西仙台 254 二階堂 幸子
加藤 和佳子
菅原  英美
延山  美枝
81
85
88
91
(42・39)
(42・43)
(43・45)
(42・49)

5 軽米 257 堀  みゆき
浪岡 志津代
瀧澤 美貴子
川村  浩子
83
86
88
94
(40・43)
(46・40)
(45・43)
(44・50)

6 山形スプリングス 264 高橋  淑代
曽根  斉子
大内 たき子
鈴木  久子
85
89
90
104
(41・44)
(45・44)
(43・47)
(51・53)

7 盛岡ハイランド 265 山田  治美
西舘  文子
柏崎  倫子
小野寺由美子
86
88
91
94
(46・40)
(46・42)
(46・45)
(48・46)

8 松島チサン 266 千葉 よし子
大崎  喜美
遠藤  礼子
佐藤  由美
87
89
90
98
(42・45)
(41・48)
(44・46)
(50・48)

9 八戸 267 吉田  ト子
舘   京子
長谷川 淑子
鶴飼  裕子
88
88
91
91
(46・42)
(43・45)
(47・44)
(47・44)

10 ザ・仙台 271 千葉  裕美
阿部  恭子
加藤  真理
三浦  礼子
87
87
97
98
(46・41)
(42・45)
(46・51)
(48・50)

11 安達太良 272 加藤  淳子
矢田部 百合
高橋  嘉子
藤井  治美
87
90
95
100
(44・43)
(46・44)
(49・46)
(47・53)

12 湯の浜 272 石田  享子
打田  久美
渡部 しづ子
斎藤  一子
88
90
94
105
(47・41)
(43・47)
(46・48)
(49・56)

13 夏泊 272 斉藤 久美子
成田  栄子
野宮  正子
三上 寿美子
87
90
95
111
(44・43)
(43・47)
(47・48)
(52・59)

14 秋田太平山 273 桜庭  栄子
塚田 美智子
佐々木 美子
堀井  咲子
86
92
95
96
(46・40)
(49・43)
(50・45)
(43・53)

15 栗駒 273 菊池 るみ子
石田  真美
金澤  路子
工藤  牧子
83
92
98
100
(39・44)
(44・48)
(47・51)
(53・47)

16 泉国際 276 池尻  陽子
三井  溶子
橋本  千春
森屋  知子
86
94
96
99
(41・45)
(44・50)
(48・48)
(46・53)

17 ブラッサム 278 小山 カヨミ
奥山  幸子
斎藤  直子
南川  信子
88
94
96
107
(47・41)
(50・44)
(49・47)
(55・52)

18 南秋田 279 伊藤 美恵子
土田 美穂子
伊藤 佐和子
荻原  春美
83
97
99
102
(41・42)
(48・49)
(47・52)
(55・47)

19 福島 279 高橋 恵美子
阿部 真貴子
佐伯 由紀子
大森  徳子
85
92
102
103
(46・39)
(46・46)
(53・49)
(51・52)

20 一関 279 三浦 小百合
須田  栄子
千葉  純子
小岩  美穂
88
89
102
109
(42・46)
(44・45)
(44・58)
(53・56)

21 グレート仙台 279 池田  早苗
林  きくみ
浅野 えみ子
川口 美代子
83
94
102
114
(38・45)
(48・46)
(48・54)
(56・58)

22 十和田国際 285 蛯沢  正子
殿村  文子
米田  洋子
関  百合子
89
91
105
108
(46・43)
(47・44)
(50・55)
(54・54)

23 南岩手 286 木村  玲子
森下 美枝子
佐藤  玲子
佐藤 もと子
93
95
98
106
(49・44)
(49・46)
(51・47)
(49・57)

24 盛岡 288 今渕 美穂子
菊池  規宰
熊谷 美津子
加藤 久美子
83
102
103
104
(43・40)
(47・55)
(50・53)
(54・50)

25 八幡平 288 松本  詔子
藤澤  裕子
駒井  多代
上小林 らん
93
96
99
108
(47・46)
(50・46)
(47・52)
(53・55)

26 郡山 294 成田  紀子
新井田 伸子
鈴木 かおる
高橋 美江子
90
101
103
105
(45・45)
(51・50)
(49・54)
(52・53)

27 天童 297 江成  英江
横尾  福江
東海林 セイ
安食 幸千代
91
102
104
109
(47・44)
(49・53)
(51・53)
(52・57)

28 南部富士 297 吉田  節子
佐藤  和恵
新津  章子
吉原 トミ子
92
100
105
117
(43・49)
(52・48)
(54・51)
(55・62)

29 さくらんぼ 304 細矢  尚子
高橋  理香
鈴木  園美
原田 佐世子
93
105
106
欠場
(51・42)
(48・57)
(54・52)


30 盛岡南 305 笹谷  五月
鈴木 美智恵
神部 真理子
丹野 由利子
98
102
105
111
(50・48)
(49・53)
(51・54)
(56・55)

31 会津磐梯 313 野尻  友美
大塩  利子
独鈷  照子
進藤  道子
102
105
106
109
(49・53)
(56・49)
(53・53)
(56・53)

32 羽後 319 伊藤 由美子
高橋  糊子
榊田  玉江
後藤  恵子
105
107
107
欠場
(53・52)
(55・52)
(52・55)